Miembros activos

Lista de socios con membresía actualizada para el periodo 2019-2020.

 

# Socio

Nombre(s)

Apellido(s)

 

1

Abel

Ibáñez Huerta

 

2

Abraham

Díaz Romo 

 

3

Adalberto

Benavides Mendoza

 

4

Adrián

Gómez González

 

5

Alejandra Guadalupe

Villegas Pañeda

 

6

Alejandro

Moreno Resendez

 

7

Alejandro

Retureta Aponte

 

8

Alejandro Ismael

Monterroso Rivas

 

9

Alfonso

Serna Pérez

 

10

Alfonso

de Luna Jiménez

 

11

Alfredo

Lara Herrera

 

12

Álvaro

Can Chulim

 

13

Amparo

Mauricio Gutiérrez

 

14

Ana Karen

Granados Mayorga

 

15

Andrés Fernando

Solano Bonna

 

16

Armando

Guerrero Peña

 

17

Armando

López Santos

 

18

Arturo

Aguirre Gómez

 

19

Arturo

Curiel Ballesteros

 

20

Aurelio

Báez Pérez

 

21

Azgad

Casiano Ramos

 

22

Baltazar

Corral Díaz

 

23

Blanca Estela

Gómez Luna

 

24

Blanca Lucía

Prado Pano

 

25

Carlos

Rojas Santillán

 

26

Catarina

Loredo Osti

 

27

César Rolando

Venegas Villarroel

 

28

Christina

Siebe Grabach

 

29

Claudia María Isabel

Hidalgo Moreno

 

30

Daniel

Torres Díaz

 

31

Daniela

Alvarado Camarillo

 

32

David

Cristóbal Acevedo

 

33

David

Espinosa Victoria

 

34

David

Montiel Salero

 

35

David Antonio

Moreno Medina

 

36

David Jesús

Palma López

 

37

Diego

Monroy Pedroza

 

38

Dulce Yaahid

Flores Rentería

 

39

Edgar Vladimir

Gutiérrez Castorena

 

40

Edmundo

Robledo Santoyo

 

41

Elizabeth

Solleiro Rebolledo

 

42

Elizabeth del Carmen

Andrade Limas

 

43

Eloísa Adriana

Guerra Hernández

 

44

Elva Jessica

García Celestin

 

45

Emilio

Olivares Sáenz

 

46

Engelberto

Sandoval Castro

 

47

Erick

Baltazar Brenes

 

48

Erika

Bustos Bustos

 

49

Erika María

López García

 

50

Esteban

Sánchez Chávez

 

51

Esteban Salvador

Osuna Ceja

 

52

Eva

Segundo Pedraza

 

53

Ezequiel

Muñoz Márquez

 

54

Fabián

Fernández Luqueño

 

55

Felipe de Jesús

González Rodríguez

 

56

Fernando

López Valdez

 

57

Fernando

Ramos Gourcy

 

58

Fernando de Jesús

Carballo Méndez

 

59

Fidel

Blanco Macías

 

60

Flor Elena

Ortiz Chairez

 

61

Francisco

Bautista Zúñiga

 

62

Francisco Guadalupe

Echavarría Chairez

 

63

Galdy

Hernández Zarate

 

64

Gerardo

Cruz Flores

 

65

Gilberto

Vela Correa

 

66

Gloria

Alfaro Sánchez

 

67

Gustavo

Álvarez Arteaga

 

68

Gustavo

Mercado Mancera

 

69

Gustavo Andrés

Ramírez Gómez

 

70

Gustavo Celestino

Ortiz Ceballos

 

71

Héctor

Estrada Medina

 

72

Hugo Ernesto

Flores López

 

73

Ileana

Vera Reyes

 

74

Irma Julieta

González Acuna

 

75

Isabel del Rayo

Estrada Herrera

 

76

Isabelle

Barois Boullard

 

77

J. Guadalupe

Luna Ortega

 

78

Jaime

Ruiz Vega

 

79

Javier

Bello Hernández

 

80

Javier

Cruz Hernández

 

81

Javier Zaragoza

Castellanos Ramos

SOCIO VITALICIO

82

Jesús

Arévalo Zarco

 

83

Jesús Asunción

López Guzmán

 

84

Joel

Velasco Velasco

 

85

Jorge Dionisio

Etchevers Barra

SOCIO VITALICIO

86

José Antonio

Cueto Wong

 

87

José de Jesús

Sandoval Legazpi

 

88

José Iván

Ortiz Monasterio Rosas

 

89

José Saúl

Padilla Ramírez

 

90

Juan Carlos

González Cortés

 

91

Juan José

Almaraz Suárez

 

92

Juan Manuel

Covarrubias Ramírez

 

93

Juan Pedro

Flores Margez

 

94

Judith

Castellanos Moguel

 

95

Juliana

Padilla Cuevas

 

96

Karla Vanessa

De Lira Ramos

 

97

Laura Bertha

Reyes Sánchez

 

98

Lenin Ejecatl

Medina Orozco

 

99

Lenom

Cajuste Bontemps

 

100

Leticia

López Teloxa

 

101

Lisett

Santa Cruz Ludwig

 

102

Lucía

López Reyes

 

103

Lucy

Mora Palomino

 

104

Luis

López Pérez

 

105

Luis

Reyes Muro

 

106

Luis Alonso

Valdez Aguilar

 

107

Luis Felipe

Ramírez Santoyo

 

108

Manuel

Anaya Garduño

SOCIO VITALICIO

109

Marco Antonio

Bustamante García

 

110

Margarita

Torres Aquino

 

111

Margarita Eugenia

Gutiérrez Ruiz

 

112

María Dolores

Guevara Espinosa

 

113

María Josefa

Santos Corral

 

114

Mariana Margarita

Sánchez Roldán

 

115

Marithza Guadalupe

Ramírez Gerardo

 

116

Martha Alicia

Velázquez Machuca

 

117

Martín

Espinosa Ramírez

 

118

Mercedes

Borja Bravo

 

119

Miguel Ángel

Cano García

 

120

Miguel Ángel

Gallegos Robles

 

121

Miguel Ángel

Martínez Gamiño

 

122

Miguel Ángel

Ramírez Elías

 

123

Milton Carlos

Soto Barajas

 

124

Miriam

Vega Hernández

 

125

Moisés Graciano

Carcaño Montiel

 

126

Mónica Guadalupe

Lozano Contreras

 

127

Noé Manuel

Montaño Árias

 

128

Norma Eugenia

García Calderón

 

129

Oscar

Álvarez Rivera

 

130

Oscar

Fernández Fernández

 

131

Otilio Arturo

Acevedo Sandoval

 

132

Pablo Fabián

Jaramillo López

 

133

Patricia

Fragoso Servón

 

134

Patricio

Rivera Ortiz

 

135

Patricio

Sánchez Guzmán

 

136

Pedro

Osuna Ávila

 

137

Pedro

Rivera Ruiz

 

138

Rafael

Delgado Martínez

 

139

Rafael

Guzmán Mendoza

 

140

Ramiro

Ríos Gómez

 

141

Ramón

Díaz Ruiz

 

142

Ranferi

Maldonado Torres

 

143

Ricardo David

Valdez Cepeda

 

144

Robertony

Camas Gómez

 

145

Rocío

Hernández León

 

146

Rodolfo

De La Vega

 

147

Rogelio

Oliver Guadarrama

 

148

Rolando

Ávila Ayala

 

149

Roosevelt

Rodríguez Amador

 

150

Rosalía del Carmen

Castelán Vega

 

151

Rosalinda

Mendoza Villarreal

 

152

Rosalva

García Sánchez

 

153

Rubén

Guerrero Medina

 

154

Rufo

Sánchez Hernández

 

155

Samuel

Sánchez Domínguez

 

156

Sergio

Arellano Arciniega

 

157

Silke

Cram Heydrich

 

158

Tomás

Moreno Gallegos

 

159

Verónica

Mariles Flores

 

160

Vicente Arturo

Velasco Velasco

 

161

Víctor Manuel

Ordaz Chaparro

 

162

Vinisa

Saynes Santillán

 

Universidad Autónoma Chapingo, Departamento de Suelos km 38.5 Carr. México-Texcoco Tel 1. 01 595 95 21500 ext. 5237 Tel. 2 y Fax: 01 595 95 21721 Apartado Postal 45, 56230 Chapingo, Estado de México